LGA LG06 2008

Ergebnisse der LGA 2008

Start HF Name Hund A B C Ges Note Platz
12 David Pohl Ginger vom Grauen Teufel
97
96
96
289
V
1.
22 Ute Kreher Atze von der Grey Möpp
100
92
96
288
V
2.
43 Henrik Sielaff Pargo vom Haus Vortkamp
98
96
93
287
V
3.
9 Hans-Jürgen Kubik Kinski vom Heidhof
99
93
93
285
SG
4.
34 Joachim Beer Orlog vom Cap Arkona
97
96
91
284
SG
5.
17 Peter Kleinert Asko vom Wilmsberger Land
95
90
97
282
SG
6.
39 Petra Rygiol Karlos von der Sandkautschneise
96
93
92
281
SG
7.
20 Heinz Mussenbrock Ebony vom Roxeler Bahndamm
95
93
92
280
SG
8.
14 Bernhard Becker Arek vom Wilmsberger Land 
95
94
90
279
SG
9.
37 Rose-Marie Ewen Flesch vom Haardblick
90
91
97
278
SG
10.
16 Michael Broer Garry von der Berger Hochburg
97
86
95
278
SG
11.
29 Peter  Riedmüller Gismo von Grey Power
99
90
88
277
SG
12.
15 Albert Willeke Olingo vom Struwwelpeter
92
90
94
276
SG
13.
30 Egon Rose Osiris vom Rhenania Eck
96
88
91
275
SG
14.
2 Jürgen Lurbiecki Furby vom Luberg
95
86
93
274
SG
15.
49 Joana Fries Lucky vom Fuchsstein
91
87
94
272
SG
16.
25 Agnes Brockhues Kasper von T-Kö
90
92
90
272
SG
17.
27 Wilhelm  Mikulski Gauner vom Eifelquarz
98
85
89
272
SG
18.
26 Brigitte  Rose Ulk von der Holzheimer Straße
97
92
83
272
SG
19.
5 Kathrin  Grabowski Jack von der Laue
95
81
95
271
SG
20.
19 Rolf Klaas Wuz vom Stadtfeld
92
88
91
271
SG
21.
3 Detlef Grüters Portos vom Oberhausener-Kreuz
96
90
85
271
SG
22.
42 Tanja  Böhm Luca del Lupo Nero
80
94
96
270
SG
23.
56 Walter  Horn Knock out vom Smaragdwald
96
78
96
270
SG
24.
51 Nina Blanke Rasko vom Sternbusch
97
86
87
270
SG
25.
8 Petra Blöink Fee vom Kälberhofsgarten
94
80
95
269
G
26.
28 Sebastian Wewers Ando vom Haus Ahnenkamp
96
81
92
269
G
27.
6 Jana Hülstrunk Pike von der Bültenstiege
98
87
84
269
G
28.
32 Reiner  Bach Zorn vom Musikanten Hof
93
87
87
267
G
29.
36 Silke Pflips Jeska vom Erlenbusch  
97
89
81
267
G
30.
47 Petra Mahnke Quino vom Salztalblick    
91
81
94
266
G
31.
31 Heike Behrendt Warus von Hacheney
98
92
76
266
G
32.
54 Manfred Leifhelm Acim von Tho-Sei
90
86
88
264
G
33.
33 Rudi  Asam Zabou vom Stadtfeld
90
75
96
261
G
34.
4 Elke Wülker Afra vom Wolfsheim
89
84
87
260
G
35.
21 Saskia Jendritzki Ice-T. von Haus Katernberg
91
84
85
260
G
36.
50 Robert Bies Ela von der Schiffslache
80
85
93
258
G
37.
41 Sabine  Wolff Upsi vom Zollernblut
86
83
88
257
G
38.
48 Ralf Schneider Joop von Oasis
90
77
89
256
G
39.
10 Marlies Burstedde Kid von T-Kö
93
80
83
256
G
40.
35 Maria Röttgers Buck von-Grencz-Polize
93
87
76
256
G
41.
23 Simone Höpers Sam vom Sunnenbrink
88
77
89
254
G 42.
24 Bianca Schwarz Bac vom Königs Wolf
85
80
88
253
G 43.
59 Hans-Peter Langer Bernd vom Erlenbusch
89
78
86
256
G 44.
55 Heiner  Hegemann Pharo von der Bergschlucht
88
75
88
251
G 45.
52 Gabriele  Brinkmann Franco aus Wiemelhausen
80
86
85
251
G 46.
60 Dieter Pflug Aebby vom schwarzen Troll
79
90
82
250
G 47.
58 Edmund Rhode Rike vom Haus Vortkamp
84
90
74
248
G 48.
53 Anja Drinkmann Ilko von den elf Tannen
94
75
75
244
G 49.
18 Sigrid Blank Nash vom Teuchelwald
90
73
76
239
B 50.
57 Jürgen Möller Troll von der Teufelsquelle
81
80
77
238
B 51.
45 Klaus  Buntrock Charly von Matrix
80
79
78
237
B 52.
7 Miriam Schilling Basko
78
77
80
235
B 53.
40 Anja Drinkmann Joker von den elf Tannen
87
58
90
0
M 54.
13 Heike Persch Enja vom Läppkesbach
91
66
67
0
M 55.
44 Lutz Becker Quatsch von der Ehreneiche
92
81
0
0
M 56.
38 Josef Münstermann Vike vom Floßerwald
87
85
0
0
M 57.
11 Ulrike Riedel Buddy La Belle quirit
2
75
75
0
M 58.
1 Peter Diedrichkeit Flo vom Grey Power  
93
0
0
M 59.

Login Form